s
Soccer - 2016 Roster & Bios
Print
View Photo
Front Row (Left-to-Right): Kylie Harris, Lauren Gibson, Madison Carter, Regyn Youngberg, McKenzee Whitten, Paige Stevens, Elsa Roundy, Lana Willard, Morgan Quarnberg; Middle: Amy Chidester, Afton Barlow, Mia Stoddard, Megan Price, Nikki Pittman, Shailyn Jenkins, Olivia Glassford, Chansi Crompton; Back: Sydnie Brough, Sydney Seamons, Madison Garlock, Morgan Tatton, Nicolle Allen, Haylee Elmore, Gabrielle Vivier-Hannay, Kelsi Tatton, Sarah Hollingshaus
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
No. Sort by Number
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Ht. Sort by Height
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
7   Nicolle Allen D 5-9 Fr. West Haven, UT (Fremont HS)
19   Afton Barlow F 5-4 Fr. Syracuse, UT (Clearfield HS)
0   Sydnie Brough GK 5-9 Jr. Syracuse, UT (Syracuse HS)
17   Madison Carter D 5-3 Fr. Fruit Heights, UT (Davis HS)
22   Amy Chidester D/MF 5-4 Fr. West Bountiful, UT (Bountiful HS)
2   Chansi Crompton MF 5-6 Sr. Plain City, UT (Fremont HS)
23   Haylee Elmore F/MF 5-8 Fr. Layton, UT (Layton HS)
10   Madison Garlock F 5-8 So. Kaysville, UT (Davis HS)
16   Lauren Gibson MF 5-2 So. Woods Cross, UT (Woods Cross HS)
21   Olivia Glassford D 5-5 So. Orem, UT (Mountain View HS)
24   Kylie Harris F/MF 5-3 Fr. Syracuse, UT (Syracuse HS)
32   Sarah Hollingshaus GK 5-8 So. Folsom, CA (Vista Del Lago HS)
13   Shailyn Jenkins D 5-4 So. Pocatello, ID (Century HS)
1   Nikki Pittman GK 5-5 So. Pleasant View, UT (Weber HS)
15   Megan Price MF 5-5 Fr. North Ogden, UT (Weber HS)
5   Morgan Quarnberg F 5-3 So. Pleasant Grove, UT (Pleasant Grove HS)
12   Elsa Roundy D/MF 5-5 RFr. Washington Terrace, UT (Bonneville HS)
27   Sydney Seamons MF 5-6 So. Cottonwood Heights, UT (Brighton HS)
20   Paige Stevens F 5-3 Fr. Willard, UT (Box Elder HS)
4   Mia Stoddard D 5-4 Fr. Layton, UT (Davis HS)
44   Kelsi Tatton MF 5-7 Jr. Liberty, UT (Weber HS)
14   Morgan Tatton MF 5-9 Fr. Liberty, UT (Weber HS)
11   Gabrielle Vivier-Hannay D/MF 5-8 Fr. Winnipeg, Manitoba, CA (Glenlawn Collegiate)
9   Celeste Wheelwright MF 5-5 So. Pleasant View, UT (Weber HS)
25   McKenzee Whitten F/MF 5-2 RFr. Farmington, UT (Viewmont HS)
3   Lana Willard F 5-4 Sr. Brigham City, UT (Box Elder HS)
8   Regyn Youngberg F/MF 5-3 Fr. Kaysville, UT (Davis HS)

<< Previous Season
  • WildcatTV
Big Sky TV
 


  • Stay Connected
Facebook